Ella Horan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson | | rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Chicago) | |JUMP (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|National Teen Female Core Performer | |National Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Not a Woman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||