Avery Gay: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Classical Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Classical Dance | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Embody | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||