Taryn Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 49: Line 49:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Vanishing
|unknown
|JUMP (Winnipeg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Sand
|Sand
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 86: Line 91:
|}
|}


==Additional Page==
== Dance Titles ==
 
* Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2017
 
== Additional Page ==
[[Taryn Miller/Gallery]]
[[Taryn Miller/Gallery]]