Olivia Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 51: Line 51:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|Dream a Dream
|
|
|Codi Trombley<br />Mikayla Rue<br />Monica Peterson<br />SoonJi Meier<br />Grace Johnson<br />Desmond Johnson<br />Aliah Jaramillo<br />Pearla Grotwold<br />Riley Gandrud<br />Hannah Enstad<br />Jordyn Duprey<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Katie Carttar<br />Kaydee Bjork<br />Myah Anderson
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018