Olivia Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platnum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|2015 | |||
|The Inevitable | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Alex Baumgarten<br />Josie Cramer<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Max Erickson<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Olivia Weigand<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unfound | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Alex Baumgarten<br />Josie Cramer<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Max Erickson<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Uninvited | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Alex Baumgarten<br />Josie Cramer<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Max Erickson<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Final Frontier | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Alex Baumgarten<br />Josie Cramer<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Max Erickson<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Illumination | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Taylor Ford<br />Laura Siegel<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Olivia Weigand | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Kamie Ashanti<br />Taylor Ford<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Uptown Funk | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ouija | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Nyah Ashanti<br />Johannah Barrett<br />Celia Cook<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Samantha Garza<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Lauren Retka<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Julia Solomon<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Megan Wilcox | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wild Party | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Alex Baumgarten<br />Sophia Begin<br />Josie Cramer<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Laura Siegel<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Olivia Weigand<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||