Olivia Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Line | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Line | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Improve OG | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />Joseph Laluzerne<br />Molly Segner<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Tia Tolkinen | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Colors | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />Joseph Laluzerne<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Tyrese Parker | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Run | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Annie Keiper<br />[[Bella Halek]]<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Samantha Nyquist<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Tyrese Parker<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Charge | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||