Isabelle Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
|Paquita Variation
|Paquita Variation
|Pointe
|Pointe
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tessellate
|Improv
|
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}