Isabelle Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2015 | |||
|Uptown Funk | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|By the Sea | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Nyah Ashanti<br />Corrina Barlow<br />Celia Cook<br />Madeleine Derbis<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Dominique Henry<br />Taylor Karls<br />Sydney Paine<br />Becca Peterson<br />Megan Roberts<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Makenzie Schowalter<br />Taylor Stradinger | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Blue Jeans | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Nyah Ashanti<br />Corrina Barlow<br />Celia Cook<br />Madeleine Derbis<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Dominique Henry<br />Taylor Karls<br />Sydney Paine<br />Becca Peterson<br />Megan Roberts<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Makenzie Schowalter<br />Taylor Stradinger | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Note to God | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Nyah Ashanti<br />Corrina Barlow<br />Celia Cook<br />Madeleine Derbis<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Dominique Henry<br />Taylor Karls<br />Sydney Paine<br />Becca Peterson<br />Megan Roberts<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Makenzie Schowalter<br />Taylor Stradinger | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Mirrors | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Nyah Ashanti<br />Corrina Barlow<br />Celia Cook<br />Madeleine Derbis<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Dominique Henry<br />Taylor Karls<br />Sydney Paine<br />Becca Peterson<br />Megan Roberts<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Makenzie Schowalter<br />Taylor Stradinger | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tribute | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Sophia Begin<br />Brianna Dehler<br />Bella Ford<br />Taylor Karls<br />Megan Roberts<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Julia Solomon<br />Raelyn Wilcox | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | ||