Olivia Deangelo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017
|Another One Gone
|Another One Gone
|
|
Line 45: Line 45:
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|Teen Miss StarQuest
|Teen Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Strong/Sparrow
|Improv
|
|NUVO (Omaha)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
Line 56: Line 62:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
|Extra
|Contemporary
|Allynne Noelle<br />Thomas Brown
|ASH
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|To Build a Home
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|To Build a Home
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Lyrical
Line 67: Line 79:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Hidden Truth
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix Nationals
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|A Moment Apart
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|A Moment Apart
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Stephanie Wise
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos