Olivia Deangelo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2017
|Another One Gone
|Another One Gone
|
|
Line 52: Line 52:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 60: Line 60:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="21" colspan="1"|2018
|Extra
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Extra
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary
|Allynne Noelle<br />Thomas Brown
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Allynne Noelle<br />Thomas Brown
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH (Minneapolis)
|ASH (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 101: Line 107:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10" colspan="1"|A Moment Apart
| rowspan="11" colspan="1"|A Moment Apart
| rowspan="10" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="11" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="10" colspan="1"|Stephanie Wise
| rowspan="11" colspan="1"|Stephanie Wise
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 114: Line 120:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 121: Line 133:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Core Performer
|Core Performer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH (Minneapolis)
|ASH (Minneapolis)