Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
Filmography: must save to be sure. PLEASE DONT ACTIVATE HIDDEN TABLES!
imported>KidsSupport
Solos: add dances
Line 46: Line 46:
|2008
|2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Leon King
| style="text-align: center; " |Leon King
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Be my baby tonight
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 52: Line 59:
|-
|-
|}
|}
<!--
 
===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
Line 64: Line 71:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Car Wash Cuties
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria Golden State Challenge
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Bailey Holt
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trio
|-
|-
|}
|}
-->
 
===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"