Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Filmography: must save to be sure. PLEASE DONT ACTIVATE HIDDEN TABLES! |
imported>KidsSupport →Solos: add dances |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Leon King | | style="text-align: center; " |Leon King | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be my baby tonight | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 52: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
| Line 64: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria Golden State Challenge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||