Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions

imported>Acrocadabra
Editing a gallery
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name<br />Song Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
Line 171: Line 171:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 190: Line 190:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Journey
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Journey
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos