Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Acrocadabra Editing a gallery |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline | | style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Journey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||