Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Solos: add dances |
imported>KidsSupport →Solos: add dances |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Golden State Challenge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Latin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dancesport Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1 Novice and Per Champion 1 prize Latin Dance | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Latin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emerald Ball Dancesport Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place for all Latin pre-teen1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||