Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Solos: add dances |
imported>KidsSupport →Groups: add dances |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Dance Challenge | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sean' song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move Shake Drop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 162: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is Joint is Jumpin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1 place over all small groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Military Madness | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1 place over all large groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||