Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clowning Around | | style="text-align: center; " |Clowning Around | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Food for Thought | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Camryn Bridges]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions <br> Sheer Brilliance Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Judgment Day | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Camryn Bridges]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Panorama City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Notorious ALDC | | style="text-align: center; " |Notorious ALDC | ||
| Line 452: | Line 466: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Have All the Children Gone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Darrion Sellman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||