Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>KSwani
Line 159: Line 159:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 219: Line 219:
| style="text-align: center; " |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Dem Sticks
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
Line 241: Line 235:
| style="text-align: center; " |24 Sevens
| style="text-align: center; " |24 Sevens
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2018
|Sticks
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|24 Seven
|1st Overall Mini Solo
|}
|}