Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline | | style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Miss Adrenaline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 235: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24 Sevens | | style="text-align: center; " |24 Sevens | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Sticks | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24 Seven | |||
|1st Overall Mini Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||