Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 106: Line 106:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba
Line 121: Line 121:
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1st Novice and Per Champion 1st prize Latin Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1st Novice and Per Champion 1st prize Latin Dance
|-
|-
|2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Latin  
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Latin
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria
| style="text-align: center; " |Emerald Ball Dancesport Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Emerald Ball Dancesport Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place for all Latin pre-teen1  
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place for all Latin pre-teen1
|-
|}
|}