Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |At the Mercy of the Waves | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Patterns | | style="text-align: center; " |Patterns | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||