Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 220: Line 220:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |At the Mercy of the Waves
| style="text-align: center; " |At the Mercy of the Waves
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 239: Line 239:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Path
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Path
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mark Meismer]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mark Meismer]]
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 253: Line 253:
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Meadowlands)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Meadowlands)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}