Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 168: Line 168:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Ease on Down
| style="text-align: center; " |Ease on Down
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 183: Line 183:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |This is Joint is Jumpin
| style="text-align: center; " |This is Joint is Jumpin
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 189: Line 189:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place over all small groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Military Madness
| style="text-align: center; " |Military Madness
Line 196: Line 196:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place over all large groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Large Groups
|-
|}
|}