Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>TVfan98 |
||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
(Ohio) | (Ohio) | ||
|2nd in Junior Duet/Trios | |2nd in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Dancer Palooza | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||