Bella Halek: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Gone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Roses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Searching | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||