Bella Halek: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Editing a gallery
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2009
|Fly Away
|
|
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2011
|2011