Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9"|2018
|2016
|My Precious One
|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Song for Viola
|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2018
|Glory
|Glory
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 25: Line 37:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|So Long
| rowspan="6"|So Long
| rowspan="5"|Open
| rowspan="6"|Open
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 35: Line 47:
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)