Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Portraits | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Slide | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||