Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="2"|My Precious One
| rowspan="4"|My Precious One
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Daytona)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Lyrical Icon<br />Ballet Icon
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Lyrical Icon<br />Ballet Icon
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Best Petite Solo Costume
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Best Petite Solo Costume
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Song for Viola
| rowspan="4"|Song for Viola
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
Line 54: Line 63:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher
| rowspan="3"|Dreamcatcher
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|NUVO