Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Portraits | | rowspan="7" |Portraits | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Slide | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Frankie Mannella | ||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge Award | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||