Tati McQuay: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
fix table
Line 45: Line 45:
</center>
</center>


==Online Platforms==
==Online Networks==
===Online Networks===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" |Platform
! colspan="2" |Platform
Line 59: Line 58:
|-
|-
|YT
|YT
|2018.07.24
|2019.04.19
|Dance Network - To the Pointe
|Dance Network - To the Pointe
|Kristyn Burtt
|Kristyn Burtt
|Tati McQuay Reveals Details About her New Music Video
|Tati McQuay Reveals Details About her New Music Video
|none
|none
|-}
|
|}


==References==
==References==