Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
More TV Appearances: add interview
Line 527: Line 527:
! style="width:20%;" |Other Guests
! style="width:20%;" |Other Guests
! style="width:20%;" |Notes
! style="width:20%;" |Notes
|-
|2013
|''On The Spot Interviews - Sean Lew''
|
|Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration of breaking the world record for consecutive pirouettes and interviewed Sean. Sean won first place at Starquest Nationals last year.
|Sophia Lucia
|<ref>{https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GllArERemUU Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration and Sean Lew]</ref>
|-
|-
|2016
|2016