Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →More TV Appearances: add ref |
imported>KidsSupport →More TV Appearances: add interview |
||
| Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
! style="width:20%;" |Notes | ! style="width:20%;" |Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|''On The Spot Interviews - Sean Lew'' | | rowspan="2" |''On The Spot Interviews - Sean Lew'' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Eva Amantea | ||
|Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration of breaking the world record for consecutive pirouettes and interviewed Sean. Sean won first place at Starquest Nationals last year. | |Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration of breaking the world record for consecutive pirouettes and interviewed Sean. Sean won first place at Starquest Nationals last year. | ||
|Sophia Lucia | |Sophia Lucia | ||
|<ref>{https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GllArERemUU Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration and Sean Lew]</ref> <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9b1JLuv5WVQ Sophia Lucia - Record Breaker]</ref> | |<ref>{https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GllArERemUU Interview at Sophia Lucia's Guinness World Record Celebration and Sean Lew]</ref> <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9b1JLuv5WVQ Sophia Lucia - Record Breaker]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|Sean Lew Interview at his Hip Hop Master Class | |||
|none | |||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WdPk5wl4cAg Sean Lew Interview at his Hip Hop Master Class]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||