Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 621: Line 621:
|2013.05.02
|2013.05.02
|will.i.am - that POWER Feat Justin Bieber
|will.i.am - that POWER Feat Justin Bieber
|Produceed and edited by Serris Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew
|Produced and edited by Serris Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew
|Headlining Solo and Choreographer
|Headlining Solo and Choreographer
|Sean 11 years old,  
|Sean 11 years old,  
Line 631: Line 631:
|Headlining Duet and Choreographer
|Headlining Duet and Choreographer
|Other dancer:
|Other dancer:
Jordyn Jones
Jordyn Jones<br>
 
Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old
Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old
|-
|YT
|2014.05.13
|Problem - Ariana Grande
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew
|Headlining Trio and more
|Other dancers:
Will Simmons<br>Maddie Hanson
|-
|-
|}
|}