Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: corr |
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: add vid |
||
| Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|2013.05.02 | |2013.05.02 | ||
|will.i.am - that POWER Feat Justin Bieber | |will.i.am - that POWER Feat Justin Bieber | ||
| | |Produced and edited by Serris Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | ||
|Headlining Solo and Choreographer | |Headlining Solo and Choreographer | ||
|Sean 11 years old, | |Sean 11 years old, | ||
| Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|Headlining Duet and Choreographer | |Headlining Duet and Choreographer | ||
|Other dancer: | |Other dancer: | ||
Jordyn Jones | Jordyn Jones<br> | ||
Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old | Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2014.05.13 | |||
|Problem - Ariana Grande | |||
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |||
|Headlining Trio and more | |||
|Other dancers: | |||
Will Simmons<br>Maddie Hanson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||