Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 631: Line 631:
|Headlining Duet and Choreographer
|Headlining Duet and Choreographer
|Other dancer:
|Other dancer:
Jordyn Jones<br>
Jordyn Jones<br>Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old
Sean 11 years old, Jordyn 13 years old
|-
|YT
|2013.10.28
|Replay Zendaya
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew
|Headlining Duet and more
|Other dancer:
Will Simmons (13)<br>Sean (11)<br>Brilliant concept and editing !!!
|-
|-
|YT
|YT