Tea Adamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Dark brown | |hair color = Dark brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 12th (21/22) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (formerly) <br> Dance Attack <br> Robin Dawn Performing Arts Academy (formerly) | |dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (formerly) <br> Dance Attack <br> Robin Dawn Performing Arts Academy (formerly) | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
|Angel | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Compulsory | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shine it On | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Disturbed | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage Nationals (New York) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Boca Raton) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Champions Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2014 | |||
|No More Crybabies | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Energy (Waterford) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Arms | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Neglected | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Neglected - lyrical - 2014 | Neglected - lyrical - 2014 | ||