Tea Adamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Energy (Waterford) | |Energy (Waterford) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |In the Arms | | rowspan="2" |In the Arms | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Neglected | | rowspan="7" |Neglected | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Showstopper (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onstage Nationals (New York) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hype (Boca Raton) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|Wicked | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Machine Gun | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|Great is Thy Thankfulness | |||
|unknown | |||
|Intrigue Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Division | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Skin | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Fierce (Agoura) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Division | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|It's OK | |||
|unknown | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||