Jade Cloud: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2005 | ||
| | |Little Devils | ||
| | |Kaelyn Oliver<br />Katie Sartori<br />Lauren Law<br />Alexis Gelina<br />Avery Amorosi<br />Kate Boswell<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mikayla Fallon<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />Julie Talbot<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Jacob Lill | ||
| | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2007 | |||
|Wash That Man | |||
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sweet Gypsy Rose | |||
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Can Can | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2009 | |||
|I'll Make a Man Out of You | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|It's Raining Men | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ice | |||
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rhythm Bandit | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Be Our Guest | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||