Chloe Smith: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2009 | |||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2010 | |||
|My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2011 | |||
|I Just Want to Dance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||