Chloe Smith: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|2016 | ||
|I Woke Up Like This | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
|Sarah Dauer<br />Julia Giroux<br />Jenna Johnson<br />Ioanna Kesidis<br />Sarah Pasternak<br />Ashley Stanley | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Explosions | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Sarah Dauer<br />Julia Giroux<br />Jenna Johnson<br />Ioanna Kesidis<br />Olivia Khangi<br />Meghan Marinaccio<br />Casey Mitri<br />Sarah Pasternak<br />Danielle Petroski<br />Ashley Stanley<br />Sophia Sypniak<br />Jessa Syracuse<br />Lauren Tredo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cups | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|Kayla Cooper<br />Sarah Dauer<br />Meghan Marinaccio<br />Casey Mitri<br />Lindsey Parini<br />Sarah Pasternak<br />Danielle Petroski<br />Ashley Stanley<br />Sophia Sypniak<br />Jessa Syracuse<br />Samantha Zelasko | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Run Boy Run | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Sarah Dauer<br />Julia Giroux<br />Jenna Johnson<br />Ioanna Kesidis<br />Olivia Khangi<br />Meghan Marinaccio<br />Casey Mitr<br />Lindsey Parini<br />Sarah Pasternak<br />Danielle Petroski<br />Ashley Stanley<br />Sophia Sypniak<br />Jessa Syracuse<br />Lauren Tredo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fix You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Brandl<br />Quinn Gourneau<br />Makenzie Halverson<br />Kendall Isaacson<br />Stella Jensen<br />Layne Wayman<br />Torrie Whisler<br />Shelby Wiehle | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Take Off with Us | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Brandl<br />Makenzie Halverson<br />Madalynn Hostetler<br />Kendall Isaacson<br />Skyler Johnson<br />Grayson Teske<br />Torrie Whisler<br />Shelby Wiehle | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Let it All Go | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Brandl<br />Jaidynn Fisher<br />Allie Gilsrud<br />Quinn Gourneau<br />Julia Hansell<br />Olivia Haugen<br />Madalynn Hostetler<br />Kendall Isaacson<br />Stella Jensen<br />Eva King<br />Lilliana Mertes<br />Cate Messerli<br />Mira Mussehl<br />Paige Potvin<br />Ava Traisci<br />Layne Wayman<br />Shelby Wiehle<br />Alayna Withee | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Russian Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Brandl<br />Jaidynn Fisher<br />Allie Gilsrud<br />Quinn Gourneau<br />Julia Hansell<br />Olivia Haugen<br />Madalynn Hostetler<br />Kendall Isaacson<br />Stella Jensen<br />Eva King<br />Lilliana Mertes<br />Cate Messerli<br />Mira Mussehl<br />Paige Potvin<br />Ava Traisci<br />Layne Wayman<br />Shelby Wiehle<br />Alayna Withee | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Blue Suede Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Brandl<br />Jaidynn Fisher<br />Allie Gilsrud<br />Quinn Gourneau<br />Julia Hansell<br />Olivia Haugen<br />Madalynn Hostetler<br />Kendall Isaacson<br />Stella Jensen<br />Eva King<br />Lilliana Mertes<br />Cate Messerli<br />Mira Mussehl<br />Paige Potvin<br />Ava Traisci<br />Layne Wayman<br />Shelby Wiehle<br />Alayna Withee | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Big Noise | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lily Bieurance<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Julia Hansell<br />Brooklyn Leste<br />Addison Naughton<br />Kenadie Remmick<br />Savannah Remmick<br />Payton Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Latin Party | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|NFDC Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||