Chloe Smith: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Ethian No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Under the Waves | | rowspan="2"|Under the Waves | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Flying | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]], Erin Stein-Rich & Herself | |||
|Starbound (Asbury Park) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall Senior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||