Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Voorhees) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Voorhees) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solo<br /><small>Gold</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Bumblebee | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place<br /><small>Gold</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2014 | | style="text-align: center;" |2014 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Forever Young | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |EnerGy (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bad | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |CRU Dance (Medina) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |On Stage America (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |CRU Dance National Finals (Mason) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Got It | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |On Stage America (Boardman) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Beyond The Stars (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |What You Know | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |EnerGy (Akron) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Scratched | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Beyond The Stars (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Star 16-20 Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |CRU Dance (Cleveland) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Scratched | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Telepath | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |CRU Dance (Cleveland) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |12<sup>th</sup> in Power Senior Solo<br />Standout Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Breakout Dance Competition (Warren) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||