Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| rowspan="2" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]]
|EnerGy (Columbus)
|EnerGy (Columbus)
|did not place
|Scratched
|-
|-
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky)
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky)
|did not place
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|On Stage America<br />(Youngstown)
|On Stage America<br />(Youngstown)
|unknown
|did not place
|-
|-
|CRU Nationals (Mason)
|CRU Nationals (Mason)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Got It
| rowspan="3" |Got It
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Applause Talent (Cleveland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum
|-
|On Stage America<br />(Boardman)
|On Stage America<br />(Boardman)
|unknown
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos
|-
|-
|BTS (Youngstown)
|BTS (Youngstown)
Line 98: Line 101:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Telepath
| rowspan="5" |Telepath
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Victoria Collins
|CRU Dance (Cleveland)
|EnerGy (Cleveland)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Standout Award
|12<sup>th</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Standout Award
|-
|Applause Talent (Akron)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Breakout (Warren)
|Breakout (Warren)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos
|-
|KAR (Cleveland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 15-19
|-
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston)
|did not place
|}
|}