Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | ||
|EnerGy (Columbus) | |EnerGy (Columbus) | ||
| | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | |EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | ||
| | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|On Stage America<br />(Youngstown) | |On Stage America<br />(Youngstown) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CRU Nationals (Mason) | |CRU Nationals (Mason) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Got It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Applause Talent (Cleveland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|On Stage America<br />(Boardman) | |On Stage America<br />(Boardman) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BTS (Youngstown) | |BTS (Youngstown) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Telepath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Victoria Collins | ||
| | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Standout Award | |12<sup>th</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Standout Award | ||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Akron) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Breakout (Warren) | |Breakout (Warren) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 15-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||