Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bad | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tiffany Schlater | ||
|Applause Talent (Cleveland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|CRU Dance (Medina) | |CRU Dance (Medina) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Teen Solos | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Got It | | rowspan="3" |Got It | ||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Michael Musarra | ||
|Applause Talent (Cleveland) | |Applause Talent (Cleveland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 88: | Line 91: | ||
| rowspan="4" |What You Know | | rowspan="4" |What You Know | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Michael Musarra | ||
|EnerGy (Akron) | |EnerGy (Akron) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||