Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Bad
| rowspan="4" |Bad
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Tiffany Schlater
|Applause Talent (Cleveland)
|did not place
|-
|CRU Dance (Medina)
|CRU Dance (Medina)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Teen Solos
Line 75: Line 78:
| rowspan="3" |Got It
| rowspan="3" |Got It
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Michael Musarra
|Applause Talent (Cleveland)
|Applause Talent (Cleveland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Ovation Solo Teen<br />Double Platinum
Line 88: Line 91:
| rowspan="4" |What You Know
| rowspan="4" |What You Know
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Michael Musarra
|EnerGy (Akron)
|EnerGy (Akron)
|Scratched
|Scratched