Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Applause Nationals<br />(North Charleston) | |Applause Nationals<br />(North Charleston) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Another One Bites the Dust | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Skies | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||