Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|Another One<br />Bites the Dust | |Another One<br />Bites the Dust | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Skies | | rowspan="2" |Blue Skies | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Victoria Collins | | rowspan="2" |Victoria Collins | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|BTS (Youngstown) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||