Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Another One<br />Bites the Dust | | rowspan="2" |Another One<br />Bites the Dust | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Victoria Collins | | rowspan="2" |Victoria Collins | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Groove (Toledo) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Elite Diamond | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Blue Skies | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Victoria Collins | |||
|Dance Masters of Ohio | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power Senior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 138: | Line 144: | ||
|BTS (Youngstown) | |BTS (Youngstown) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Rising Star 16-20 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Rising Star 16-20 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Groove (Toledo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Senior Solo<br />Elite Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||