Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="4" |What You Know
| rowspan="5" |What You Know
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Michael Musarra
| rowspan="5" |Michael Musarra
|EnerGy (Akron)
|EnerGy (Akron)
|Scratched
|Scratched
Line 100: Line 100:
|CRU Dance (Cleveland)
|CRU Dance (Cleveland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Intermediate Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Intermediate Solos
|-
|KAR (Warren)
|did not place
|-
|-
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky)
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky)