Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |What You Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Michael Musarra | ||
|EnerGy (Akron) | |EnerGy (Akron) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|CRU Dance (Cleveland) | |CRU Dance (Cleveland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Intermediate Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Warren) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | |EnerGy Finals (Sandusky) | ||