Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Got It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Michael Musarra | ||
|Applause | |BTS (Youngstown) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Cleveland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Ovation Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Ovation Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DMA (Atlanta) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Breakout (Warren) | |Breakout (Warren) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |KAR (Cleveland) | ||