Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Got It
| rowspan="4" |Got It
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Michael Musarra
| rowspan="4" |Michael Musarra
|Applause Talent (Cleveland)
|BTS (Youngstown)
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Applause (Cleveland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Ovation Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Ovation Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 88:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos
|-
|-
|BTS (Youngstown)
|DMA (Atlanta)
|8<sup>th</sup> in All Star 13-15 Solos
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
Line 118: Line 121:
|-
|-
|Breakout (Warren)
|Breakout (Warren)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Up & Coming 16-20 Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|KAR (Cleveland)
|KAR (Cleveland)