Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cabaret | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|KAR National Title | |||
|1st Runner Up Petite Miss KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||