Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="5"|Cabaret
| rowspan="6" |Cabaret
| rowspan="5"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 49: Line 49:
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|KAR National Title
|1st Runner Up Petite Miss KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017