Amanda Carbajales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Prayer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Boca Raton) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |With or Without You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Like a Prayer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tango Lady | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Seduces Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||