Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Small Groups | ||
|} | |||
===World of Dance=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Qualifiers (Versace on the Floor) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Ne-Yo | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|84 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Jennifer Lopez | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|84 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Derek Hough | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|87 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''AVERAGE''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''85''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||