Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Down by the River | |Down by the River | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| | |Shning | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|--> | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forest | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||